krakow.pl
       

tel: 12 643 50 83
tel: +48 602 270 970


biuro@oyama-krakow.pl

NASI MISTRZOWIE


Czarne pasy (DAN)

 



HACHI DAN (8 dan)

  1. Dyduch Jan, Kraków

SHICHI DAN (7 dan)

  1. Pierzchała Andrzej, Kraków

GO DAN (5 dan)

  1. Żółty Ryszard, Kraków (Obecnie MKS KOYAMA)

YON DAN (4 dan)

  1. Bretner Robert, Kraków
  2. Kurnik Ireneusz, Kraków
  3. Więckowski Stefan, Kraków

SAN DAN (3 dan)

  1. Bichoński Włodzimierz, Kraków
  2. Misiaszek (Oraczko) Roman, Kraków
  3. Rzepka Dominik, Kraków (obecnie MKS KOYAMA) 
  4. Siwicki Krzysztof, Kraków
  5. Stolcman Cezary, Kraków

NI DAN (2 dan)

  1. Augustynek Ewa, Kraków
  2. Broda Tomasz, Kraków
  3. Burnetko Maciej, Kraków
  4. Cyrulik Justyna, Lubliniec/Kraków
  5. Dzierżak Paweł, Kraków- honorowy
  6. Iwan Dorota, Kraków
  7. Karcz Jacek, Kraków
  8. Karlikowski Marcin, Kraków
  9. Majcherczyk Edyta, Kraków
  10. Mirocha Sławomir, Kraków
  11. Potępa Bartłomiej, Kraków
  12. Socha Krzysztof, Kraków
  13. Stelmachowski Paweł, Kraków
  14. Szafrański Dawid, Kraków
  15. Wiśniewska-Kaczor Bogumiła, Kraków

SHO DAN (1 dan)

  1. Adamski Andrzej, Kraków
  2. Andrzejewski Norbert, Kraków
  3. Bigos Wojciech, Kraków
  4. Budziński Paweł, Kraków
  5. Bugajski Mateusz, Kraków
  6. Broda Aleksandra, Kraków
  7. Brzezicki Bartłomiej, Kraków
  8. Chaber Tomasz, Kraków
  9. Czaja Klaudia, Kraków
  10. Czernicki Tomasz, Kraków/Wielka Brytania
  11. Czyż Tomasz, Kraków
  12. Dulak Jolanta, Kraków - honorowy
  13. Dyduch Maria, Kraków - honorowy
  14. Dyduch Radosław, Kraków
  15. Faron Beata, Tarnobrzeg
  16. Galas Renata, Kraków
  17. Górski Wiesław, Kraków
  18. Haxhijaj Gjelaludin, Kraków
  19. Jemioł Aneta, Kraków
  20. Jermaków Anna, Kraków
  21. Jurkiewicz Gabriela, Kraków
  22. Karcz Mariusz, Kraków - Nie żyje
  23. Klocek Mateusz, Kraków
  24. Kopowski Piotr, Kraków
  25. Korzyńska Karolina, Kraków
  26. Kozub Wojciech, Kraków
  27. Król Piotr, Kraków
  28. Kuc Krzysztof, Kraków
  29. Kulesza Piotr, Kraków- honorowy
  30. Kwapień Łukasz, Kraków
  31. Lany Bogusław, Kraków
  32. Laska Anna, Kraków
  33. Ledochowski Andrzej, Kraków
  34. Makselon Adriana, Kraków
  35. Malinowski Krzysztof, Kraków
  36. Mazurkiewicz Jacek, Kraków
  37. Mochol Kazimierz, Kraków
  38. Nowak Dariusz, Kraków
  39. Osiński Jarosław, Kraków
  40. Palkowski Andrzej, Kraków
  41. Pasek Mariusz, Kraków
  42. Pawlicki Piotr, Kraków
  43. Pietruszka Bartłomiej, Radom/Kraków
  44. Picheta Piotr, Kraków
  45. Płonka Łukasz, Kraków- honorowy
  46. Podwysocka (Michalska) Jolanta, Kraków
  47. Podwysocki Maciej, Kraków
  48. Przygodzki Damian, Kraków
  49. Rapacz Bartłomiej, Kraków
  50. Rapacz Dominika, Kraków
  51. Rudnik Jacek, Kraków
  52. Siwicki Kamil, Kraków
  53. Siwicki Rafał, Kraków
  54. Sowa Robert, Kraków
  55. Spyrka Rafał, Kraków - Nie żyje
  56. Surmiak Mirosław, Kraków
  57. Tworek Gabriela, Kraków
  58. Wasilenia Maciej, Kraków
  59. Witwicki Damian, Kraków

 

Copyright - 2017 - Krakowski Klub OYAMA